<track id="trr1r"><strike id="trr1r"><strike id="trr1r"></strike></strike></track>
          <pre id="trr1r"><ruby id="trr1r"></ruby></pre>

          <track id="trr1r"></track>

              歡迎訪問福建成考網 ! 本網站為民間交流網站,主要為福建成人高考考生提供成考資訊服務,網站信息僅供學習交流使用,官方信息以福建省教育考試院www.eeafj.cn為準。
            • 咨詢電話:0591-87666380
            城市:
            成考系統:

            考前輔導

            試題真題

            成考書城

            復習資料

            資料下載

            立即報名

            所在位置:福建成考網 > 福建成考試題題庫 > 專起本 > 2019年福建成考專升本《英語》試題及答案三

            2019年福建成考專升本《英語》試題及答案三

            簽到領取培訓券,免費領取各類提升課程
            2018-12-01 10:04:43 來源:福建成考網
            作者:王老師

              1卷(選擇題,共125分)

              I. Phonetics( 5 points)

              Directions : In each of the following groups of words, there are four underlined letters or letter combinations marked A, B, C and D. Compare the underlined parts and identify the one that is different from the others in pronunciation. Mark your answer by blackening the corresponding letter on the Answer Sheet.

              1 選出下列選項中劃線部分讀音不同的選項(  )

              A.food

              B.cool

              C.school

              D.flood

              答案:D

              2 選出下列選項中劃線部分讀音不同的選項(  )

              A.hear

              B.fear

              C.dear

              D.wear

              答案:D

              3 選出下列選項中劃線部分讀音不同的選項(  )

              A.club

              B.tomb

              C.comb

              D.climb

              答案:A

              4 選出下列選項中劃線部分讀音不同的選項(  )

              A.may

              B.day

              C.stay

              D.Sunday

              答案:D

              5 選出下列選項中劃線部分讀音不同的選項(  )

              A.hot

              B.home

              C.top

              D.off

              答案:B

             ?、? Vocabulary and Structure(15 points )

              Directions : There are 15 incomplete sentences in this section. For each sentence there are four choices marked A, B, C and D. Choose one answer that best completes the sentence and blacken the corresponding letter on the Answer Sheet.

              6 __________John Adams who in 1775 recommended George Washington to be commander in chief of the Continental Army.

              A.It was

              B.That was

              C.Although

              D.When

              答案:A

              7 He was a good swimmer, so he__________swim to the river bank when the boat sank.

              A.could

              B.might

              C.succeeded to

              D.was able to

              答案:D

              8 __________is terribly tiring working late like__________.

              A.This; it

              B.It; this

              C.What;it

              D.It;what

              答案:B

              9 Let me help you,__________?

              A.won't you

              B.will you

              C.shall I

              D.shan't I

              答案:A

              10 __________in the open air, wet clothes can get dry easily.

              A.Hang

              B.Hanged

              C.Hung

              D.To hang

              答案:C

              11 It is a small country, yet has a lot of__________resources.

              A.potential

              B.unknown

              C.secret

              D.unlimited

              答案:A

              12 Twenty miles__________a long way to cover.

              A.have been

              B.is

              C.are

              D.were

              答案:B

              13 When a fire__________at the National Exhibition in London, at least ten priceless paintings were completely destroyed.

              A.broke off

              B.broke out

              C.broke down

              D.broke up

              答案:B

              14 Here's a man who just breaks into a bank and helps himself__________so much money.

              A.to

              B.by

              C.for

              D.on

              答案:A

              15 Smoking is not__________in many places nowadays.

              A.suggested

              B.left

              C.permitted

              D.increased

              答案:C

              16 The factory has done good honor to the government and the people around so that visitors come to it__________.

              A.in number

              B.in larger numbers

              C.to the number

              D.by number

              答案:B

              17 The country has__________people and__________money__________spent on tobacco every year.

              A.a large quantity of,a number of,are

              B.plenty of,a great deal,are

              C.a great deal of, plenty of, is

              D.a large number of,a large amount of,is

              答案:D

              18 I much prefer this candidate. I thought she was__________better than the other one.

              A.lot

              B.bit

              C.more

              D.far

              答案:D

              19 Bill looked around for a participant__________.

              A.making friends

              B.to make friends

              C.to make friends with

              D.made friends

              答案:C

              20 He is working very hard to__________the lost time in the past 10 years.

              A.make for

              B.make up for

              C.make up

              D.make out

              答案:B

             ?、? Cloze ( 30 points )

              Directions :For each blank in the following passage, there are four choices marked A, B, C and D. Choose the one that is most suitable and mark your answer by blackening the corresponding letter on the Answer Sheet.

              In Britain, people have different attitudes to the police. Most people generally 21 them and the job they do-although there are certain people who do not believe that the police 22 have the power that they do.

              What does a policeman actually do? It is not 23 job to describe. After all, a policeman has a number of jobs in one. A policeman often has to control traffic,either 24 foot in the center of a town, or in a police car on the roads, indeed, in Britain, he might be in the Traffic Police and spend all, or a lot of, hit time 25 up and down main roads and motorways. A traffic policeman has to help keep the traffic moving, stop 26 motorists and help when there is an accident.

              A policeman has to help keep the 27 , too. If there is a fight or some other disturbance, we 28 the police to come and restore order. And they often have to deal with situation at great risk to their own 29 .

              We expect the police to solve crimes, of course, so an ordinary policeman, even if he is not a detective, will often have to help 30 and arrest criminals.

              And 31 do we call when there is an emergency--an air crash, a fire, a road accident, or a robbery? We call the police. 32 a policeman has to be prepared to face any unpleasant emergency that may happen in the 33 world.

              The police do an absolutely necessary job, they do it 34 well and I support them, but I do not envy policeman. I do not think that I could 35 do the job of a policeman.

              21(  )A.dislike B.join C.appreciate D.admire

              答案:C

              22 (  )A.should B.would C.could D.must

              答案:A

              23 (  )A.a funny B.a pleasant C.an interesting D.an easy

              答案:D

              24 (  )A.on B.by C.under D.with

              答案:A

              25 (  )A.walking B.driving C.wandering D.searching

              答案:B

              26 (  )A.resting B.tired C.speeding D.drunken

              答案:C

              27 (  )A.peace B.silence C.situation D.condition

              答案:A

              28 (  )A.wait for B.call C.think of D.expect

              答案:D

              29 (  )A.safety B.families C.future D.friends

              答案:A

              30 (  )A.get rid of B.question C.look for D.sentence

              答案:C

              31 (  )A.how B.where C.what D.who

              答案:D

              32 (  )A.Yet B.Then C.As D.So

              答案:D

              33 (  )A.future B.modem C.real D.whole

              答案:B

              34 (  )A.extremely B.specially C.surprisingly D.particularly

              答案:A

              35 (  )A.hardly B.forever C.ever D.never

              答案:C

              IV. Reading Comprehension ( 60 points )

              Directions :There are five reading passages in this part. Each passage is followed by four questions. For each question there are four suggested answers marked A, B, C and D. Choose the best answer and blacken the corresponding letter on the Answer Sheet.

              Exercise, everyone advises[ But immediately, when you try, you run into trouble. There is so much contradictory, sometimes in correct advice about exercising that become confused.Test yourself on the following true-false quiz. It tell you what you need to know.

              1. To lose weight yon should always "work up a good sweat"when exercising. False. Sweating only lowers body temperature to prevent overheating; it does not help you reduce weight. You may weigh less immediately after a workout, but this is due to water loss. Once you replace the liquid, you replace the weight.

              2. You burn more calories jogging one mile than walking the same distance. False. You use, the same amount of energy whether you walk or jog the mile, since in both cases you are moving the same weight the same distance. The speed doesn't matter. Of course, if you jog rather than walk for 30 minutes, you'll cover more distance, and therefore burn more calories.

              3. If your breathing doesn't return to normal within minutes after you finish exercising,you've exercised too much.

              True. Five minutes or so after exercising, your breathing should be normal, your heart shouldn't pounding, and you shouldn't exhausted. Beneficial exercise is not too difficult, unpleasant, and exhausting; it is enjoyable and refreshing.

              4. Walking is one of the best exercises.

              True. Walking helps circulation of blood throughout the body, and thus has a direct effect on your overall feeling of health.

              36 The underlined phrase "work up" in Quiz 1 means__________.

              A.relieve

              B.develop

              C.lose

              D.waste

              答案:B

              37 This article explains__________.

              A.the difficulties of exercising

              B.why exercising is good for your health

              C.important information to know about exercising

              D.why people have some wrong ideas about exercising

              答案:C

              38 Which of the following statements is true about Quiz 2?

              A.You use more energy if you walk rather than jog for the same amount of time.

              B.You use more energy if you jog rather than walk the same distance.

              C.You use the same amount of energy whether you jog or walk the same distance.

              D.You use the same amount of energy whether you jog or walk for the same amount of time.

              答案:C

              39 The author believes__________.

              A.walking is better than jogging

              B.working up a good sweat is the best way

              C.walking is one best exercise

              D.over-exercising is the best way

              答案:C

              Climate, more than any other single factor, determines the distribution of life on earth. Climatic boundaries establish the limits which organisms can survive. Plants, even more than animals, must be well adapted to climate in order to survive. They cannot move about or take shelter but must be equipped to endure whatever weather conditions are likely to occur. In the harsh conditions of the tundra, for example, low growing mosses, lichens, and a few flowering plants all hug the ground for shelter from icy winds.

              Animals, despite their ability to move about and find shelter, are just as much influenced by climate as plants are. Creatures such as the camel and the penguin are so highly specialized that they have an extremely limited distribution Others, such as bears are flexible enough to adapt to a broad range of climates. Oceandwelling organisms are just as sensitive to climatic changes--in this case temperature and salinity--as land animals. Reef corals can survive only in clear warm seawater. Certain foraminifers are so sensitive to changes in their environment that their presence can be taken as an index of sea temperature. Human beings are among the

              least specialized of all animals and can live almost anywhere. Their clothes and their homes act as a sort of "miniature climate" that can be taken with them everywhere.

              40 According to the passage, plants on the tundra grow in the ground__________.

              A.to avoid being eaten by arctic animals

              B.because fertilizer is not readily available

              C.to minimize exposure to the cold

              D.because unfrozen water supplies are very scarce

              答案:C

              41 According to the passage, which of the following can be found in areas with quite different climatic conditions on Earth?

              A.Reef corals.

              B.Penguins.

              C.Bears.

              D.Camels.

              答案:C

              42 It can be inferred from the passage that foraminifers are a__________.

              A.kind of weather pattern

              B.form of sea life

              C.species of tundra plant

              D.type of miniature penguin

              答案:B

              43 According to the passage, human beings can survive almost everywhere on earth because__________.

              A.they have developed advanced forms of transportation

              B.they have learned how to process sea water for drinking

              C.their body temperature can vary considerably

              D.their shelters and clothes help them to adapt themselves to the environment

              答案:B

              If women are mercilessly exploited (剝削) year after year, they are only themselves to blame. Because they tremble at the thought of beihg seen in public in clothes that are out of fashion, they are always taken advantage of by the designers and the big stores. Clothes which have been worn only a few times have to be put aside because of the change of fashion. When you come to think of it, only a woman is capable of standing in front of a wardrobe (衣柜) packed full of clothes and announcing sadly that she has nothing to wear.

              Changing fashions are nothing more than the intentional creation of waste. Many women spend vast sums of money each year to replace clothes that have hardly been worn. Women who cannot afford to throw away clothing in this way, waste hours of their time altering the dresses they have. Skirts are lengthened or shortened;necklines are lowered or raised, and so on.

              No one can claim that the fashion industry contributes anything really important to society. Fashion designers are rarely concerned with vital things like warmth, comfort and durability (耐用). They are only interested in outward appearance and they take advantage of the fact that women will put up with any amount of discomfort, as long as they look right. There can hardly be a man who hasn't at some time in his life smiled at the sight of a woman shaking in a thin dress on a winter day, delicately picking her way through deep snow in high-heeled shoes.

              When comparing men and women in the matter of fashion the conclusions to be drawn are obvious. Do the constantly changing fashion of women's clothes, one wonders, reflect basic qualities of inconstancy and instability? Men are too clever to let themselves be treated by fashion designers. Do their unchanging styles of dress reflect basic qualities of stabililty and feasibility?That's for you to decide.

              44 Designers and big stores always make money

              A.by mercilessly exploiting women workers in the clothing industry

              B.because they are capable of predicting new fashions

              C.by constantly changing the fashion in women's clothing

              D.because they attach great importance to quality in women's clothing

              答案:C

              45 To the writer,the fact that women alter their old-fashion dress is seen as__________

              A.a waste of money

              B.a waste of time

              C.an expression of taste

              D.an expression of creativity

              答案:B

              46 The writer would be less critical if fashion designers placed more stress on the__________of clothing.

              A.cost

              B.appearance

              C.comfort

              D.suitability

              答案:C

              47 According to the passage,which of the following statements is TRUE?

              A.New fashions in clothing are created for the commercial exploitation of womem.

              B.The constant changes in women's clothing reflect their strength of character.

              C.The fashion industry makes an important contribution to society.

              D.Fashion designers should not be encouraged since they are only welcomed by women.

              答案:A

              At the University of Kansas art museum, scientists tested the effect of different colored walls on two groups of visitors to an exhibit of paintings.

              For the first group the room was painted white; for the second, dark brown. Movement of each group was followed by an electrical equipment under the carpet.

              The experiment showed that those who entered the dark brown walked more quickly, covered more area, and spent less time in the room than people in the white one. Dark brown made people more active, but the activity ended sooner.

              Not only the choice of colors but also the general appearance of a room affects those inside. Another experiment presented people with photographs of faces whose energy was to be commented, Three groups of people were used; each was shown the same photos, but each group was in an ordinary room--a nice office. The third was in a tastefully designed living room with carpeting.

              Results showed that the people in the beautiful room tend to give higher marks to the faces than those in the ugly room did. Other studies that students do better on tests taken in comfortable room than in ordinary-looking or ugly rooms.

              48 Which of the following is the best expression of the main idea of this passage?

              A.People in beautiful rooms tend to give higher marks to photos of faces than people in ugly rooms

              B.The color and general appearance of a room have a deeper effect on the behavior of the people in it

              C.The University of Kansas has studied the effects of the color of room on people's behavior

              D.Beautifully furnished, light-colored rooms make people more comfortable than ugly, dark rooms

              答案:B

              49 According to the passage, we may conclude that the whiter a room is

              A.the longer people like to stay in it

              B.the sooner people in it will leave

              C.the more active people in it will become

              D.the more excited people

              答案:A

              50 What is referred to as the "general appearance" in this passage is

              A.how many broad windows a room has, through which sunlight might come in

              B.the size of a room

              C.whether there are beautiful walls in a room

              D.what the room looks like

              答案:D

              51 This passage provides us with

              A.a piece of scientific information

              B.a normal lesson

              C.an interesting test

              D.a piece of news

              答案:C

              Valencia is in the east part of Spain. It has a port on the sea, two miles away from the coast. It is the capital of a province that is also named Valencia.

              The city is a market center for what is produced by the land around the city. Most of the city's money is made from farming. It is also a busy business city, with ships, railways clothes and machine factories.

              Valencia has an old part with white buildings, colored roofs, and narrow streets. The modem part has long, wide streets and new buildings. Valencia is well known for its parks and gardens. It has many old churches and museums. The University in the center of the city was built in the 13th century.

              The city of valencia has been known since the 2nd century. In the 8th century it was the capital of Spain. There is also an important city in Venzuela(委內瑞拉) named Valencia.

              52 From the text, how many places have the name Valencia?

              A.One

              B.Two

              C.Three

              D.Four

              答案:C

              53 What is the main difference between the two parts of the city?

              A.The color of the buildings

              B.The age of the buildings

              C.The color of the roof

              D.The length of the streets.

              答案:B

              54 When was Valencia the most important city in Spain?

              A.2nd century

              B.8th century

              C.13th century

              D.20th century

              答案:B

              55 What is Valencia famous for?

              A.Its markets

              B.Its university

              C.Its churches and museums

              D.its parks and gardens

              答案:D

              V. Daily Conversation ( 15 points )

              Directions :Pick out appropriate expressions from the eight choices below and complete the following dialogue by blackening the corresponding letter on the Answer Sheet.

              Gary:Dear, I have to go to the office early today. Can you take Sally to school? Ada:Sure. Want me to give you a ride?

              Gary :No, forget it. 56 . It's very quick. I'll pick Sally up this afternoon. You can just come home after work.

              Ada: OK. Oh, I almost forgot. 57 . I've made an evening appointment with Mr. Steven to talk about our next project.

              Gary:Oh, I see. 58 . Hurry Sally up a little. She hasn't even had her breakfast yet.

              Ada: OK. 59 . Love you, honey.

              Gary : I love you, too. 60

              56.__________

              答案:H

              57.__________

              答案:D

              58.__________

              答案:B

              59.__________

              答案:G

              60.__________

              答案:A

              VI. Writing( 25 points)

              Directions :For this part, you are supposed to write a composition in English in 100 -120 words based on the following information. Remember to write it clearly.

              1.有人認為出國留學有很多好處;

              2.有人認為出國留學有很多不利之處;

              3.你的看法是……

              答案:Going Abroad to Study

              Some people think that there are a lot of advantages to study abroad.Firstly,we can learn the nativelanguage more easily and more rapidly while in the country.Secondly,many foreign universities can offer betterstudying conditions and have more advanced teaching equipment.Thirdly,going abroad Can take US to a newenvironment with different culture and customs.

              However,some people believe that it isn’t worth while to study abroad.For example,the tuition and livingexpenses are expensive.Moreover,being far away from our mother country,we may feel lonely.

              My view is that going abroad has mole advantages than disadvantages.So it is advisable to study abroad.

            成考倒計時

            36

            立刻定制專屬提升方案

            獲取方案 OR 點我咨詢 點我關注 點我加群

            我已閱讀并同意 《用戶隱私條款》

            個人信息授權與保護聲明

            關閉

            鑒于網絡的特性,本網站將無可避免地與您產生直接或間接的互動關系,故特此說明本網站對用戶個人信息所采取的收集、使用和保護政策,請您務必仔細閱讀:


            信息收集范圍

            我們根據合法、正當、必要的原則,僅收集為您提供服務所必要的信息。包括:

            1、您在使用我們服務時主動提供的信息

            (1)您在網站上報名填寫的姓名、電話、住址、微信/QQ、備注等信息,包括輔導報名、等網站所有可填寫的頁面及板塊。

            (2)您通過電話咨詢方式提供的姓名、電話、住址、微信/QQ、備注等信息。

            (3)您在使用網上咨詢服務所提供的姓名、電話、住址、微信/QQ、備注等信息。

            (4)您參與我們線上活動時填寫的調查問卷中可能包含您的姓名、電話、地址等信息。

            我們的部分服務可能需要您提供特定的個人敏感信息來實現特定功能。

            若您選擇不提供該類信息,則可能無法正常使用服務中的特定功能,但不影響您使用服務中的其他功能。

            若您主動提供您的個人敏感信息,即表示您同意我們按本政策所述目的和方式來處理您的個人敏感信息。

            本次報名數據服務由本網站提供,本網站不承擔由于內容的不一致性所引起的一切爭議和法律責任,報名結果以最終輔導報名系統為準。


            信息使用用途

            我們嚴格遵守法律法規的規定及與用戶的約定,將收集的信息用于以下用途。若我們超出以下用途使用您的信息,我們將再次向您進行說明,并征得您的同意。

            1、通過微信、電話形式建立溝通,向您提供學歷咨詢服務。

            2、滿足您的個性化需求。例如,學歷途徑規劃、學歷評估等。

            3、項目開發和服務優化。例如,通過您的咨詢問題及服務過程中您的建議等,優化我們的服務。

            4、向您推薦您可能感興趣的學校、資訊等。

            5、學校推薦。例如,我們會根據您的具體要求以您所具備的條件向您推薦合適的院校。

            為了讓您有更好的體驗、改善我們的服務或經您同意的其他用途,在符合相關法律法規的前提下,我們可能將通過某些服務所收集的信息用于我們的其他服務。例如,將您在使用我們某項服務時的信息,用于另一項服務中向您展示個性化的內容或廣告、用于用戶研究分析與統計等服務。


            信息保護

            我們僅在本《隱私政策》所述目的所必需的期間和法律法規要求的時限內保留您的個人信息。

            本網站將對您所提供的資料進行嚴格的管理及保護,本網站將使用相應的技術,防止您的個人資料丟失、被盜用或遭篡改。

            當政府機關依照法定程序要求本網站披露個人資料時,本網站將根據執法單位之要求或為公共安全之目的提供個人資料。在此情況下之任何披露,本網站均得免責。

            由于您將用戶密碼告知他人或與他人共享注冊帳戶,由此導致的任何個人資料泄露。任何由于計算機問題、黑客政擊、計算機病毒侵入或發作、因政府管制而造成的暫時性關閉等影響網絡正常經營之不可抗力而造成的個人資料泄露、丟失、被盜用或被篡改情況時本網站亦毋需承擔任何責任。


            未成年人保護

            本網站將建立和維持一合理的程序,以保護未成年人個人資料的保密性及安全性。本網站鄭重聲明:任何16歲以下的未成年人參加網上活動應事先得到家長或其法定監護人的可經查證的同意。若您是未成年人的監護人,當您對您所監護的未成年人的個人信息有相關疑問時,請通過與我們聯系。


            適用范圍

            我們的所有服務均適用本政策。但某些服務有其特定的隱私指引/聲明,該特定隱私指引/聲明更具體地說明我們在該服務中如何處理您的信息。如本政策與特定服務的隱私指引/聲明有不一致之處,請以該特定隱私指引/聲明為準。

            您必須完全同意以上協議才能使用本網站的在線報名服務。

            未經授權不得轉載,如需轉載請注明出處。

            轉載請注明:文章轉載自 福建成考網 [http://www.dncompressor.com/]
            本文關鍵詞: 福建成考   成考專升本   成考試卷   成考答案  
            本文地址:http://www.dncompressor.com/show-34-4522-1.html

            福建成考網申明:

            (一)由于各方面情況的調整與變化本網提供的考試信息僅供參考,敬請以教育考試院及院校官方公布的正式信息為準。

            (二)本網注明信息來源為其他媒體的稿件均為轉載體,免費轉載出于非商業性學習目的,版權歸原作者所有。如有內容與版權問題等請與本站聯系。聯系方式:郵件429504262@qq.com

            上一篇:2019年福建成考專升本《英語》試題及答案二

            下一篇:2019年福建成考專升本《英語》試題及答案四

            課程相關圖片

            2022年成考VIP直播班

            講師:李老師、陳老師、劉老師

            特色:名師輔導3階段系統教學,4項紙質版配套資料贈送,實力考證

            立即報名 班級詳情>>
            新用戶注冊即送500培訓券。 注:1積分=1培訓券 立即注冊
            培訓券
            課程名稱 課程 講師 查看課程
            2021年福建成人高考高起點《歷史地理》考情分析 張老師 36課時 查看詳情
            2021年福建成人高考高起點《數學》考情分析 周老師 36課時 查看詳情
            2021年福建成人高考高起點《英語》考情分析 何老師 36課時 查看詳情
            2021年福建成人高考高起點《語文》考情分析 繆老師 36課時 查看詳情
            2021年福建成人高考專升本《大學語文》考情分析 雷老師 36課時 查看詳情
            2021年福建成人高考專升本《英語》考情分析 吳老師 36課時 查看詳情
            2021年福建成人高考專升本《藝術概論》考情分析 楊老師 36課時 查看詳情
            課程相關圖片

            2022年成考全科精講班

            講師:李老師、陳老師、劉老師

            特色:名師輔導3階段系統教學,4項紙質版配套資料贈送,實力考證

            立即報名 班級詳情>>
            新用戶注冊即送500培訓券。 注:1積分=1培訓券 立即注冊
            培訓券
            課程名稱 課程 講師 查看課程
            高起專VIP直播班 蔣老師 36課時 查看詳情
            專升本(文史類)VIP班 蔣老師 36課時 查看詳情
            專升本(法學類)VIP班 蔣老師 36課時 查看詳情
            專升本(藝術類)VIP班 蔣老師 36課時 查看詳情
            專升本(教育類)VIP班 蔣老師 36課時 查看詳情
            專升本精講課程 蔣老師 36課時 查看詳情
            專升本(農學類)VIP班 蔣老師 36課時 查看詳情

            優質老師授課

            專業教學體系

            高性價比課程

            7天保障暢學無憂

            福建成考網選課中心

            【成考課程學習中心】

            在線模擬答題 我的課程
            • 考生交流群

            • 微信公眾號

            掃一掃加入微信交流群

            與考生自由互動、并且能直接與專業老師進行交流、解答。

            免費領取說明

            1、培訓券可兌換一門視頻課程。

            2、下載注冊APP即可獲得400培訓券,簽到、發帖討論也可獲取培訓券。

            3、鼓勵學習,在線學習也可積累培訓券。

            4、兌換的課程與購買的為相同課程。

            5、課程可在APP或者小程序進行學習。

            福建成人高考提升便捷服務

            【2022成考考試時間】

            距2022福建成考考試時間:僅剩

            11/5/2022

            福建成考資料下載 福建成考準考證打印

            【請各位考生提前備考】

            • 考生交流群

            • 微信公眾號

            掃一掃加入微信交流群

            與考生自由互動、并且能直接與專業老師進行交流、解答。